Fyns 5 daws - 2 etape i Hunderup - Resultater 07.06.2007



Elite A-lang A-kort B C Begynder Veteran

Elite

  (Startede: 8, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)

   1. Jesper Stamp                Odense OK           50.00
   2. Lars-Peter Ellekilde        Odense OK           52.40     +2.40
   3. Jeppe Christensen           Odense OK           56.16     +6.16
   4. Tommy Iversen               Odense OK           58.15     +8.15
   5. Claus F. Christensen        OK FROS             59.27     +9.27
   6. Rasmus Iversen              Odense OK           59.53     +9.53
   7. Laust Berg                  Odense OK         1.03.40    +13.40
   8. Inge S. Knudsen             Faaborg OK        1.10.13    +20.13

Elite A-lang A-kort B C Begynder Veteran

A-lang

  (Startede: 23, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 4)

   1. Peter Knudsen               OK Melfar           40.13
   2. Ayoe Berg                   Odense OK           43.29     +3.16
   3. Niels Brage                 OK Melfar           43.53     +3.40
   4. Kresten Madsen              Odense OK           44.01     +3.48
   5. Ib Clausen                  Odense OK           44.41     +4.28
   6. Bjarne Andersen             Svendborg OK        44.55     +4.42
   7. Ib Monrad                   Odense OK           45.31     +5.18
   8. Kasper Ankjær Dinesen       Svendborg OK        46.17     +6.04
   9. Thomas Aarup Hansen         Odense OK           47.09     +6.56
  10. Frank Hvalsøe Hansen        Odense Politis Idrætsforening     47.25     +7.12
  11. René Wilhardt               Svendborg OK        50.17    +10.04
  12. Mikkel Sørensen             OK Melfar           50.40    +10.27
  13. Torben Rasmussen            Odense OK           51.14    +11.01
  14. Cæcilie Christoffersen      Svendborg OK        53.55    +13.42
  15. Jørn Thomsen                Kolding OK          55.22    +15.09
  16. Gitte R. Christoffersen     Svendborg OK        58.11    +17.58
  17. Sune Skousen                OK Melfar           59.04    +18.51
  18. Thomas Sørensen             OK Melfar         1.01.58    +21.45
  19. Jens Chr. Hvelplund         Odense OK         1.03.52    +23.39
  Hyl Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen    Odense Politis IdrætsforeningDiskvalificeret
  Hyl Stine Bork Rasmussen        Odense Politis IdrætsforeningDiskvalificeret
  Hyl Jens dam                    Odense OK      Diskvalificeret
  Hyl Allan Grundsøe              Odense OK      Diskvalificeret

Elite A-lang A-kort B C Begynder Veteran

A-kort

  (Startede: 43, Udgået: 1, Diskvalificeret: 2)

   1. H. V. Jensen                Odense OK           33.50
   2. Frederick Degrande          Odense OK           34.13       +23
   3. Louise Løvendahl Petersen   Odense OK           36.15     +2.25
   4. Wolfgang Schulz             Odense OK           36.30     +2.40
   5. Jørgen Olesen               Odense Politis Idrætsforening     36.55     +3.05
   6. Gerhard Jensen              Odense OK           37.20     +3.30
   7. Lone Fyhn Olesen            Odense Politis Idrætsforening     37.54     +4.04
   8. Michael Vainio-Pedersen     Odense OK           37.59     +4.09
   9. Lisbeth Skovbjerg           Odense OK           39.59     +6.09
  10. Niels E. Thingvad           Odense OK           41.27     +7.37
  11. Claus Jakobsen              Odense OK           41.48     +7.58
  12. Claes Ø. Larsen             Odense OK           41.59     +8.09
  13. Jørgen Løvendahl            Odense OK           42.05     +8.15
  14. Karsten Mogensen            Odense OK           42.11     +8.21
  15. Jens M. Ibsen               Svendborg OK        42.15     +8.25
  16. Helge Hansen                Odense Politis Idrætsforening     43.01     +9.11
  17. Jørgen Stamp                Odense OK           44.21    +10.31
  18. erik Fynbo                  Odense OK           46.18    +12.28
  19. Tanya Prokhorova            OK H.T.F.           46.23    +12.33
  20. Søren Ole Berg              Odense OK           47.47    +13.57
  21. Michala Ankjær Simonsen     Svendborg OK        48.42    +14.52
  22. Charlotte Fredberg          Odense OK           48.47    +14.57
  23. Lis Knudsen                 Fåborg              49.01    +15.11
  24. Niels Andersen              Odense OK           51.20    +17.30
  25. Knud Erik Thomsen           Svendborg OK        52.18    +18.28
  26. Preben Skytte               Odense Politis Idrætsforening     53.21    +19.31
  27. Inge Thorsen                Odense OK           55.27    +21.37
  28. Bent Jacobsen               Kolding OK          55.47    +21.57
  29. Jette Sørensen              Svendborg OK        58.00    +24.10
  30. Line Mikkelsen              Odense OK           58.33    +24.43
  31. Annette Færing              Svendborg OK        58.36    +24.46
  32. Karen-Lisbeth Fredberg      Odense OK           58.48    +24.58
  33. Erik Fredskild              Svendborg OK      1.03.17    +29.27
  34. Kjeld Frimuth               Odense OK         1.03.22    +29.32
  35. Kurt Sørensen               Svendborg OK      1.03.29    +29.39
  36. Jan Sørensen                Kolding OK        1.04.21    +30.31
  37. Anne Grethe Fredskild       Svendborg OK      1.04.51    +31.01
  38. Lisbeth Vest                Svendborg OK      1.05.27    +31.37
  39. Nikolaj Wilhardt            Svendborg OK      1.06.41    +32.51
  40. Bente Bork Rasmusen         Odense Politis Idrætsforening   1.07.36    +33.46
  Hyl Ole Hoffmann                OK FROS        Diskvalificeret
 Kesk Birgit Jensen               Odense OK          Udgået
  Hyl Jette Post                  Odense OK      Diskvalificeret

Elite A-lang A-kort B C Begynder Veteran

B

  (Startede: 20, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 1)

   1. Henrik Husted               ROID                39.49
   2. Camilla Spile               Odense OK           40.55     +1.06
   3. Dennis Bøje Nielsen         Odense OK           41.58     +2.09
   4. Anders Bager                Odense OK           49.13     +9.24
   5. Klaus Lange                 Uden for klub       49.21     +9.32
   6. Jakob Lei                   Odense OK           50.53    +11.04
   7. Jakob Bjerg                 Odense Politis Idrætsforening     53.10    +13.21
   8. Esben Nielsen               Odense OK           53.39    +13.50
   9. Morten Nielsen              Odense OK           56.21    +16.32
  10. Asger Skovbjerg             Odense OK           58.29    +18.40
  11. Jimmy Jørgensen             Uden for klub       59.26    +19.37
  12. Søren Maigaard              Odense OK         1.03.11    +23.22
  13. Christoffer Christensen     Uden for klub     1.07.04    +27.15
  14. Anders Bisp Petersen        Odense OK         1.07.06    +27.17
  15. Niels Petersen              Odense OK         1.07.15    +27.26
  16. Christian Hauschildt        Odense OK         1.14.00    +34.11
  17. Lisbeth Dam Kristensen      Odense OK         1.16.00    +36.11
  18. Finn Junker                 OK Melfar         1.17.41    +37.52
  19. Anders Jensen               Uden for klub     1.19.59    +40.10
  Hyl Dennis Foldager             Ringe KostskoleDiskvalificeret

Elite A-lang A-kort B C Begynder Veteran

C

  (Startede: 20, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 6)

   1. Henrik Hansen               Uden for klub       35.38
   2. Camilla Rendbæk Pedersen    Odense OK           38.06     +2.28
   3. Tea Madsen                  Uden for klub       39.47     +4.09
   4. Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt     Odense OK           40.14     +4.36
   5. Mads Backer                 OK Melfar           40.18     +4.40
   6. Christian Buch              Ringe Kostskole     40.30     +4.52
   7. verner Vilhelmsen           Uden for klub       46.40    +11.02
   8. Inge Djernæs                Odense OK           47.30    +11.52
   9. Erik Junker                 OK Melfar           52.13    +16.35
  10. Grete Nedergaard            Odense OK           52.26    +16.48
  11. Mona Madsen                 Uden for klub       54.34    +18.56
  12. Adam G. Mathiasen           Uden for klub       56.38    +21.00
  13. Conny Hansen                Odense Politis Idrætsforening     59.25    +23.47
  14. Kirsten Wolff Knudsen       Svendborg OK      1.09.33    +33.55
  Hyl Danny Hansen                Odense Politis IdrætsforeningDiskvalificeret
  Hyl Jonas Lund                  Ringe KostskoleDiskvalificeret
  Hyl Michela Pedersen            Ringe KostskoleDiskvalificeret
  Hyl Peter Vest                  Svendborg OK   Diskvalificeret
  Hyl Lotte Hansen                Odense Politis IdrætsforeningDiskvalificeret
  Hyl Stine Clausen               Odense OK      Diskvalificeret

Elite A-lang A-kort B C Begynder Veteran

Begynder

  (Startede: 13, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 2)

   1. Mikkel Jacobsen             Odense OK           21.44
   2. Jonas Iversen               Odense OK           24.40     +2.56
   3. Kirsten Skårup              Uden for klub       31.25     +9.41
   4. Asmus Seest-Nielsen         Odense OK           32.49    +11.05
   5. Joakim Wilhardt             Svendborg OK        35.21    +13.37
   6. Mai-Britt Junker            OK Melfar           49.38    +27.54
   7. Kristian Junker             OK Melfar           49.39    +27.55
   8. Amanda Sand                 Uden for klub       54.16    +32.32
   9. Kristian Kaas               Ringe Kostskole   1.09.51    +48.07
  10. Katrina Eversen             Ringe Kostskole   1.09.55    +48.11
  11. Stine Banke                 Ringe Kostskole   1.09.57    +48.13
  Hyl Anne L Lundsgaard           Uden for klub  Diskvalificeret
  Hyl marianne Kongstad           Odense OK      Diskvalificeret

Elite A-lang A-kort B C Begynder Veteran

Veteran

  (Startede: 7, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)

   1. Vagn Frederiksen            Odense OK           33.09
   2. Herluf Jensen               Svendborg OK        37.05     +3.56
   3. Bent Schou                  Odense Politis Idrætsforening     37.31     +4.22
   4. Gunner Christiansen         Odense Politis Idrætsforening     42.48     +9.39
   5. Rita Jacobsen               Kolding OK          49.40    +16.31
   6. Jens Bonnicksen             Odense Politis Idrætsforening     52.14    +19.05
   7. Carl Egon Berg              Odense OK           52.31    +19.22