Klub Resultatliste, Glamsbjerg Hegn
8 Hans Christian Strib Bane 3B 51:21
8 Simonas Gentvilas Bane 1 H21- 1:20:46 7 7 7
11 Claus F. Christensen Bane 1 H35- 1:22:07 6 6 5
14 Peter Knudsen Bane 1 H35- 1:24:32 4 4 4
23 Kasper Lind Bane 1 H-20 1:43:55 3 1 4
26 Esben Blicher Bane 1 H21- 1:52:07
Jesper Hoffmann Bane 1 H21- Ikke startet
1 Karsten A. Olsen Bane 2A H45- 55:06 8 8 8
5 Niels Møller Petersen Bane 2A H50- 57:08 7 5 7
12 Thomas Sørensen Bane 2A H40- 1:04:55 5 2 4
15 Carsten Lind Bane 2A H40- 1:05:48 4 1 2
21 John Hansen Bane 2A H45- 1:10:08
24 Lars Olesen Bane 2A H50- 1:15:28
25 Henning Skårup Bane 2A H50- 1:21:27
33 Marianne Jensen Bane 2B D35- 1:35:41 4 4 3
Sara Skårup Bane 2B D-20 Udgået
2 Gert Pedersen Bane 3A H55- 49:33 6 5 6
3 Jørgen Spetzler Bane 3A H55- 50:03 5 4 5
4 Sven Madsen Bane 3A H55- 50:52 4 3 4
6 Arne Brage Bane 3A H55- 53:07
8 Ole Hoffmann Bane 3A H60- 57:45
17 Erik Grooss Bane 3A H55- 1:05:42
23 Søren Hviid Bane 3A H60- 1:10:57
36 Helle Sørensen Bane 3B D40- 1:19:18 4 3 3
39 Susanne Knudsen Bane 3B D40- 1:20:51 3 2 2
12 Grethe Hviid Bane 4B D50- 52:50 3 4 2
17 Musse Brage Bane 4B D50- 59:03 1 2,5 1
6 Henrik Knudsen Bane 5 H-14 48:44 3 3 3
7 Sune Skousen Bane 5 H21-B 50:15 1 1 1
17 Finn Junker Bane 5 H35-B 1:12:05 1 1 1
Mikkel Sørensen Bane 5 H-14 Udgået
4 Bodil Grøn Bane 6 D35-B 49:42 1 1 1
7 Dorthe Lind Bane 6 D35-B 59:03 1 1 1
8 Amalie Skårup Bane 6 D-16B 1:00:48 1 1 1
14 Dorthe E. Jensen Bane 6 D35-B 1:19:58
15 Birthe Nielsen Bane 6 D35-B 1:57:19
4 Rasmus Sørensen Bane 7A H-12 24:37 2 3 3
6 Thomas Knudsen Bane 7A H-12 26:29 1 2 1
10 Erik Junker Bane 7A H-12 33:23 1
9 Camilla Lind Bane 7B D-20C 34:30 1 1 1
14 Vivian Thestrup Bane 7B D21-C 42:42
16 Mai-Britt Junker Bane 7B D21-C 51:46
3 Morten Knudsen Bane 8 Beg 19:47 1 1 1
19 Kristian Junker Bane 8 H-10 33:56 1 1 1
23 Emilie Thestrup Bane 8 Beg 35:31 1 1 1
24 Emma Thestrup Bane 8 Beg 35:45
4 Erik Skovgaard Knudsen Bane 1 H21- 1:14:06 8 7 8
13 Simon Kristensen Bane 1 H-20 1:23:15 7 6 7
22 Johnny Rosenkjær Bane 1 H35- 1:38:44 3 2 3
Vagn Sørensen Bane 1 H35- Udgået
Daniel Jensen Bane 1 H-20 Ikke startet
11 Thomas Lindschouw Bane 2A H40- 1:03:58 6 4 6
17 Bent Mikkelsen Bane 2A H40- 1:07:05 3 3 3
18 Søren Klingenberg Bane 2A H45- 1:07:30 2 2 2
26 Leif Kristensen Bane 2A H50- 1:25:52 1 1 1
28 David Kristensen Bane 2A H-16 1:35:29 2 1
6 Ita Klingenberg Bane 2B D-20 1:01:59 8 8 8
15 Inge S. Knudsen Bane 2B D-20 1:09:05 6 5 6
34 Helle Andersen Bane 2B D35- 1:55:16 3 2 1
5 Leif S. Knudsen Bane 3A H55- 51:46 3 5 6
19 Morten Lassen Bane 3A H55- 1:06:06 2 2 2
24 Ole Gjøtterup Bane 3A H55- 1:17:10 1 1 1
Erik Damgaard Bane 3A H60- Udgået
Frank Petersen - UFK Bane 3A H55- Ikke startet
26 Lis Knudsen Bane 3B D45- 1:04:41 6 4 3
27 Dorte Arvidsen Bane 3B D45- 1:06:36 5 3 2
Ethna Cavanagh Bane 3B D40- Ikke startet
4 Ove Lund Bane 4A H65- 48:38 4 3 2
8 Børge Jørgensen Bane 4A H65- 1:06:19 3 2 1
9 Kaj Berthelsen Bane 4A H65- 1:14:21
Hans Larsen Bane 4A H65- Ikke startet
3 Lotte Hjort Bane 4B D50- 40:09 4 4 4
16 Inger Andersen Bane 4B D50- 57:33 2 3 1
22 Margit Berthelsen Bane 4B D50- 1:05:50
28 Tove Skovlyst Bane 4B D50- 1:14:50
8 Lars Friis Olsen Bane 5 H35-B 50:42 1 1 1
18 Anders Friis Olsen Bane 5 H21-B 1:17:30 1 1 1
Frede Sørensen Bane 5 H35-B Ikke startet
9 Githa Friis Olsen Bane 6 D35-B 1:00:57 1 1 1
13 Dorthe Rosenkjær Bane 6 D21-B 1:16:53 1 1 1
1 Conor Klingenberg Bane 7A H-12 21:44 3 3 3
8 Kristoffer Rosenkjær Bane 7A H-12 28:33 1 1 1
11 Dan Clausen Bane 7A H-14B 34:20 1
13 Thorkild Nielsen Bane 7A H21-C 54:05
18 Celina Friis Olsen Bane 7B D-12 1:05:37 3 3 1
16 Mads Clausen Bane 8 H-10 31:37 1 1 1
20 Marlene Clausen Bane 8 Beg 34:52 1 1 1
26 Andreas Mikkelsen Bane 8 H-10 49:56 1 1 1
27 Kristine Rosenkjær Bane 8 Beg 55:44
28 Freja Friis Olsen Bane 8 Beg 1:05:40
29 Kristian Rosenkjær Bane 8 H-10 1:09:04
Anna Klingenberg Bane 8 D-10 Ikke startet
7 Lars Eeg Højholt Bane 2B 1:02:47
12 Christen K. Laursen Bane 2B 1:06:11
14 Jørn Thomsen Bane 2B 1:08:09
17 Jack Skrydstrup Bane 2B 1:09:41
19 Per Eg Pedersen Bane 2B 1:10:38
23 Thomas Uhlemann Bane 2B 1:12:13
Erik Krogh Bane 2B Ikke startet
4 Marianne Lynge Krogh Bane 3B 49:04
6 Susanne Højholt Bane 3B 49:26
19 N. P. Pedersen Bane 3B 58:20
30 Niels J. Møller Hansen Bane 3B 1:08:14
34 Niels Erik Uhlemann Bane 3B 1:14:58
37 Klaus Staugaard Bane 3B 1:20:03
5 Bent Jacobsen Bane 4B 42:33
11 Aase Eg Pedersen Bane 4B 51:31
13 Paul Staugaard Bane 4B 54:47
19 Jan Sørensen Bane 4B 59:33
26 Rita Jacobsen Bane 4B 1:12:35
29 Ellen Staugaard Bane 4B 1:15:44
31 Annelise Uhlemann Bane 4B 1:35:23
4 Anne Line Eg Staugaard Bane 7B 23:47
1 Frederik Eeg Højholt Bane 8 19:08
9 Søren Eg Staugaard Bane 8 22:43
10 Cecilie Eeg Højholt Bane 8 23:15
11 Sissel Maria Eg Staugaard Bane 8 23:25
21 Kasper Lynge Krogh Bane 8 35:00
25 Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann Bane 8 44:22
29 Thomas Kastberg Bane 3B 1:07:46
31 Claus Kastberg Bane 3B 1:10:01
Christian Kastberg Bane 3B Udgået
3 Jesper Stamp Bane 1 1:13:49
7 Johan Berg Bane 1 1:16:58
9 Per Filskov Bane 1 1:21:32
15 Morten Andersen Bane 1 1:28:18
28 Thomas Aarup Hansen Bane 1 1:57:41
Lars-Peter Ellekilde Bane 1 Udgået
3 Laust Berg Bane 2A H-16 56:34
1 Finn Mollerup Bane 2B 55:03
3 Kresten Madsen Bane 2B 55:59
8 Ib Clausen Bane 2B 1:03:11
11 Pernille Spangsberg Bane 2B 1:05:08
13 Claus Thomsen Boe Bane 2B 1:07:26
18 Ib Monrad Bane 2B 1:10:22
21 Preben Christiansen Bane 2B 1:11:34
22 Niels Rabøl Bane 2B 1:11:49
26 Line Stubberup Bane 2B 1:16:38
Michael Vainio-Pedersen Bane 2B Udgået
Sven Spangsberg Bane 2B Udgået
1 Ayoe Berg Bane 3B 44:54
2 Bjarne Christensen Bane 3B 47:43
3 H. V. Jensen Bane 3B 48:45
7 Gerhard Jensen Bane 3B 49:38
9 Per-Oluf Andersen Bane 3B 52:45
10 Olav Odgaard Bane 3B 52:49
11 Torsten Boe Larsen Bane 3B 54:03
12 Erik Andersen Bane 3B 54:07
17 Jane Hansen Bane 3B 57:53
22 Britt Hermanrud Bane 3B 1:01:34
24 Søren Ole Berg Bane 3B 1:02:48
Lisbeth Skovbjerg Bane 3B Ikke startet
1 Louise Løvendahl Petersen Bane 4B 37:30
6 Karen-Lisbeth Fredberg Bane 4B 45:30
7 Karsten Mogensen Bane 4B 49:38
23 Carl Egon Berg Bane 4B 1:07:59
30 Jens Pedersen Bane 4B 1:16:44
Claes Ø. Larsen Bane 4B Udgået
Grete Nedergaard Bane 4B Udgået
2 Mads Mollerup Benfeldt Bane 5 41:17
4 Sebastian Larsson Bane 5 46:12
12 Anders Bager Bane 5 55:33
16 Esben Nielsen Bane 5 1:03:55
Christian Hauschildt Bane 5 Ikke startet
11 Annelise Just Boe Bane 6 1:15:07
2 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt Bane 7B 23:40
11 Søren Maigaard Bane 7B 36:50
12 Mathias Bjerrum Lai Bane 7B 37:56
19 Kim Jepsen Bane 7B 1:14:09
Anders Bisp-Petersen Bane 7B Ikke startet
13 Gustav Harboe Bane 8 25:24
14 Kathrine Bjerrum Lai Bane 8 26:59
17 Cecilie Odgård Bane 8 31:51
1 Thomas Gadsbølle Bane 1 H-20 1:10:04 10 10 10
12 Rasmus Konge Johansen Bane 1 H21- 1:22:51 5 6 5
17 Jacob A. Daugaard Bane 1 H-20 1:31:18 4 4 5
21 Rudolf Sørensen Bane 1 H35- 1:34:01 2 3 2
Asger Stensig Køppen Bane 1 H21- Ikke startet
2 Henrik B. Thomsen Bane 2A H40- 55:54 7 8 8
4 Ole Gadsbølle Bane 2A H50- 57:07 6 7 7
6 Peder Stephansen Bane 2A H45- 58:37 4 6 6
8 Henrik Stephansen Bane 2A H-16 59:03 5 7 7
19 Søren Haahr Jensen Bane 2A H40- 1:09:31
20 Niels Jensen Bane 2A H40- 1:09:32
22 Tron Solberg Bane 2A H50- 1:11:35
23 Johannes K. Daugaard Bane 2A H50- 1:13:57
29 Flemming Hemdorff Bane 2A H45- 1:36:39
Hans Jochumsen Bane 2A H50- Udgået
9 Anne-Louise Gadsbølle Bane 2B D21- 1:03:54 6 5 6
29 Marianne G. Thorøe Bane 2B D35- 1:19:20 5 3 3
1 Tonny Schwærter Bane 3A H55- 48:33 6 6 6
9 Henry Danielsen Bane 3A H55- 58:25 2 4 4
14 Henrik Hansen Bane 3A H60- 1:03:08 1 3 1
16 Louis A. Sørensen Bane 3A H60- 1:03:49
18 Per Christensen Bane 3A H60- 1:06:00
21 Preben Schmidt Bane 3A H55- 1:10:11
22 Jørgen Bang Bane 3A H55- 1:10:53
26 Preben Møller Henriksen Bane 3A H60- 1:42:04
Ole Kirkegaard Bane 3A H60- Ikke startet
20 Mette Lolk Bane 3B D40- 58:32 6 6 5
23 Hanne Jochumsen Bane 3B D45- 1:01:40 5 5 3
32 Claudia Nissen Bane 3B D40- 1:12:34 4 2 1
2 Børge Rahbæk Madsen Bane 4A H65- 47:35 4 4 3
17 Jytte Christensen Bane 4B D50- 59:03 2,5 2 2
24 Tove Coops-Pedersen Bane 4B D50- 1:08:11 1 1 1
27 Annette Johansen Bane 4B D50- 1:13:38
1 Kurt Thorøe Bane 5 H35-B 39:55 1 1 1
3 Mogens Lang Nielsen Bane 5 H35-B 44:11 1 1 1
5 Kenneth Berg Bane 5 H21-B 46:52
10 Lars Svarer Bane 5 H35-B 52:38
11 Kenneth Guldager Bane 5 H21-B 54:05
13 Henrik Konge Johansen Bane 5 H-16B 56:46 1 1 1
14 Claus Svarer Bane 5 1:02:28
19 Anders Kristensen Bane 5 H35-B 1:22:22
3 Pernille Stephansen Bane 6 D-14 49:25 3 3 3
5 Anne Marie Stephansen Bane 6 D35-B 50:25 1 1 1
10 Inge Wiborg Bane 6 D35-B 1:06:24 1 1 1
12 Maria Schønfeldt Bane 6 D-20B 1:15:40
2 Thorbjørn Kristensen Bane 7A H-20C 22:59 1 1 1
3 Rune Jørgensen Bane 7A H-14B 24:35 1 1 1
7 Tobias K. Svarer Bane 7A H-14B 27:03 1 1
9 Palle Lang Nielsen Bane 7A H-14B 30:02
Jens-Eduard Schønfeldt Bane 7A H21-C Udgået
Torben Kjær Clausen Bane 7A H21-C Ikke startet
6 Lene Skovbjerg Hjort-Gregersen Bane 7B D21-C 33:28 1 1 1
7 Helle Skovbjerg Hjort-Gregersen Bane 7B D-14B 34:22 1 1 1
13 Berit Schønfeldt Bane 7B D21-C 40:45
Gitte Leve Clausen Bane 7B D21-C Udgået
Ruth Andrea Nissen Bane 7B D21-C Udgået
5 Jakob K. Thomsen Bane 8 Beg 21:02 1 1 1
15 Troels Lang Nielsen Bane 8 Beg 28:16 1 1 1
18 Nicolai K. Svarer Bane 8 Beg 32:06 1 1 1
30 Anita Weber Nissen Bane 8 Beg 1:10:54
2 Maja Alm Bane 1 1:13:09
6 Steffen Alm Bane 1 1:16:12
19 Jens Peder Jensen Bane 1 1:32:46
Søren Bertelsen Bane 1 Udgået
7 Lasse Alm Bane 2A H-16 58:45
4 Arne Bertelsen Bane 2B 57:53
5 Hans Nielsen Bane 2B 58:46
10 Flemming D. Andersen Bane 2B 1:04:14
16 Lars Thestrup Bane 2B 1:09:17
20 Jørn F. Andersen Bane 2B 1:10:58
32 Tanya Prokhorova Bane 2B 1:26:05
5 Guri Alm Bane 3B 49:11
28 Marie H. Jensen Bane 3B 1:06:51
35 Jette H. Jensen Bane 3B 1:16:59
2 Erland Skøt Bane 4B 38:01
15 Ingelise Baden Bane 4B 56:32
Jørgen Rasmussen Bane 4B Ikke startet
1 Marie B. Bertelsen Bane 6 45:46
2 Camilla Bevensee Bane 6 47:44
5 Nicklas Jessen Bane 7B 25:29
16 Lars T. Munch Bane 1 1:29:47
20 Steffan Laier Bane 1 1:33:37
29 Peter Gammeljord Bane 1 1:59:14
24 Michael Jacobsen Bane 2B 1:12:19
25 Henrik Jensen Nygård Bane 2B 1:14:35
13 Bjørn Carlsen Bane 3B 55:04
14 Josephine Kristensen Bane 3B 56:37
15 Kate Nielsen Bane 3B 57:30
4 Grethe Larsen Bane 4B 41:09
10 Erik Thomsen Bane 4B 50:50
25 Helge Ove Jørrald Bane 4B 1:12:24
9 Oliver Isaksen Bane 5 51:22
1 Magnus Kristensen Bane 7B 20:27
3 Viktor Gammeljord Bane 7B 23:46
Ida Jacobsen Bane 7B Udgået
2 Victor Kristensen Bane 8 19:33
7 Jens Christian Gammeljord Bane 8 21:38
24 Jørn H. Klausen Bane 1 1:45:04
John Bargmeyer Bane 1 Udgået
2 Karsten Jøhnk Bane 2B 55:48
16 Mogens E. Thomsen Bane 3B 57:48
33 Hanne Ljungberg Bane 3B 1:14:57
Anette Hansen Bane 3B Ikke startet
14 Henrik Justesen Bane 4B 55:07
21 Edit Thomsen Bane 4B 1:04:39
5 Henrik Steen Andersen Bane 1 H21- 1:16:09 8 7 7
10 Lars Lindegaard Mikkelsen Bane 1 H35- 1:21:58 6 6 6
18 Kristian Flor Johansen Bane 1 H21- 1:32:33 3 4 3
25 René Wilhardt Bane 1 H35- 1:46:23 1 2 1
27 Torben Kruse Bane 1 H35- 1:57:10
9 Ole Dramdal Hasholt Bane 2A H-16 1:00:44 8 10 5
10 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen Bane 2A H-16 1:01:40 6 8 3
13 Kasper Ankjær Dinesen Bane 2A H-16 1:04:58
14 Finn Henriksen Bane 2A H45- 1:05:31 3 5 2
16 Bjarne Andersen Bane 2A H50- 1:06:02 1 4 1
27 Bjørn R. Christoffersen Bane 2A H40- 1:26:36
Kim Folmann Jørgensen Bane 2A H50- Ikke startet
27 Lone Fyhn Olesen Bane 2B D35- 1:16:43 6 4 5
28 Signe Andersen Vest Bane 2B D-20 1:17:25 7 3 6
30 Camilla Christoffersen Bane 2B D-20 1:20:24 5 2 3
31 Anita Lunding Bane 2B D35- 1:20:58
7 Bent Sørensen Bane 3A H60- 56:46 3 5 5
10 Bjarne Rasmussen Bane 3A H55- 59:03 2 4 3
11 Kurt Petersen Bane 3A H55- 1:00:41 1 3 2
12 Ove Splittorff Bane 3A H60- 1:00:55
13 Jens M. Ibsen Bane 3A H55- 1:01:21
15 Helge Hansen Bane 3A H60- 1:03:25
20 Knud Erik Thomsen Bane 3A H60- 1:09:33
25 Kurt Sørensen Bane 3A H60- 1:18:21
18 Gitte R. Christoffersen Bane 3B D40- 58:05 6 6 6
21 Cæcilie Christoffersen Bane 3B D-16 1:00:41 7 7 6
25 Michala Ankjær Simonsen Bane 3B D40- 1:04:30 4 4 2
38 Cathrine Dramdal Hasholt Bane 3B D-16 1:20:24 1 1 1
40 Lisbeth Andersen Vest Bane 3B D-16 1:34:33
41 Hanne Vest Bane 3B D45- 1:52:27
1 Bent Schou Bane 4A H65- 46:01 4 4 4
3 Herluf Jensen Bane 4A H65- 48:27 3 3 2
5 Gunner Christiansen Bane 4A H65- 53:30
6 Jens Bonnicksen Bane 4A H65- 56:27
7 Knud Miller Bane 4A H65- 58:02
8 Jette Sørensen Bane 4B D50- 49:46 4 3 4
9 Randi Splittorff Bane 4B D50- 50:03 3 2 3
20 Annette Færing Bane 4B D50- 1:02:39
15 Uffe Nielsen Bane 5 H35-B 1:03:26 1 1 1
6 Eva Dramdal Hasholt Bane 6 D35-B 54:44 1 1 1
Bente Maarup Bane 6 D21-B Ikke startet
5 Nikolaj Wilhardt Bane 7A H-12 25:22 2 2 3
12 Peter Andersen Vest Bane 7A H-12 49:35 1
Viktor Sørensen Bane 7A H-14B Ikke startet
7 Nina Lunding Henriksen Bane 7B D-12 34:22 3 3 3
10 Britta Andersen Bane 7B D-20C 35:43 1 1 1
15 Kirsten Knudsen Bane 7B D-20C 42:47
17 Mia Cecilie Johansson Bane 7B D-12 59:08 2 2 1
4 Joakim Wilhardt Bane 8 Beg 20:37 1 1 1
6 Anders Lunding Henriksen Bane 8 H-10 21:34 1 1 1
8 Søren Alexander Johansson Bane 8 H-10 22:14 1 1 1
12 Charlotte Wilhardt Bane 8 Beg 24:05
22 Camille Andersen Thwaites Bane 8 Beg 35:04
mDivision, Version 1.13, Licens: Odense OK