Resultater fra KLUB-LANG 2007 på Højstrup d. 18.09.2007


             

Bane 1    8.2 km

         
             
(Startede: 8, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 1)        
             
1 Jakob Q Christensen Odense OK 00:54:57   H35 Klubmester
2 Thomas Aarup Hansen Odense OK 01:00:51 +5:54 H21 Klubmester
3 Johan Berg Odense OK 01:01:23 +6:26 H17-20 Klubmester
4 Carsten Lausten Odense OK 01:02:02 +7:05 H35  
5 Jeppe Christensen Odense OK 01:06:59 +12:02 H21  
6 Lars Brodersen Holm Odense OK 01:09:18 +14:21 H21  
7 Torsten Boe Odense OK 01:10:56 +15:59 UFK  
DSQ Tommy Iversen Odense OK Diskvalificeret   H35  
             

Bane 2    5.2 km

         
             
(Startede: 27, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 1)        
             
1 Ib Clausen Odense OK 00:37:15   H45 Klubmester
2 Allan Grundsøe Odense OK 00:39:23 +2:08 H45  
3 Kim Kongstad Odense OK 00:39:55 +2:40 H45  
4 Kresten Madsen Odense OK 00:40:23 +3:08 H45  
5 Torben Rasmussen Odense OK 00:41:21 +4:06 H45  
6 Kim Birkerød Odense Ok 00:41:42 +4:27 H45  
7 Gerhard Jensen Odense OK 00:42:07 +4:52 H55 Klubmester
8 Finn Mollerup Odense OK 00:42:08 +4:53 H45  
9 Ib Monrad Odense OK 00:42:39 +5:24 H45  
10 Jørgen Olesen Odense OK 00:43:23 +6:08 H55  
11 Ayoe Berg Odense OK 00:44:10 +6:55 D21 Klubmester
12 Line Stubberup Odense OK 00:44:41 +7:26 D17-20 Klubmester
13 Per Søgaard Odense OK 00:45:01 +7:46 H55  
14 Karin Dahl Odense OK 00:46:03 +8:48 D21  
15 Inge Knudsen Odense OK 00:48:14 +10:59 D17-20  
16 Louise Løvendahl Petersen Odense OK 00:49:11 +11:56 D21  
17 Børge Pedersen Odense OK 00:49:48 +12:33 H55  
18 Niels Rabølle Odense OK 00:50:52 +13:37 H55  
19 Hvalsø Hansen OPI 00:51:53 +14:38 UFK  
20 Erik Andersen Odense OK 00:52:47 +15:32 H45  
21 Lisa H. Hansen Odense OK 00:57:53 +20:38 D21  
22 Niels Andersen Odense OK 01:03:06 +25:51 H55  
23 Dennis Bøje Nielsen Odense OK 01:04:09 +26:54 UFK  
24 Klavs Hein Odense OK 01:04:36 +27:21 UFK  
25 Jørgen Løvendahl Odense OK 01:05:08 +27:53 H55  
26 Klaus Juul Odense OK 01:09:04 +31:49 H55  
DSQ Helge Hansen OPI Diskvalificeret   UFK  
             

Bane 3    4.3 km

         
             
(Startede: 10, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)        
             
1 H.V. Jensen Odense OK 00:34:20   H65 Klubmester
2 Karsten Mogensen Odense OK 00:38:39 +4:19 H65  
3 Holger Mikkelsen Odense OK 00:41:19 +6:59 H65  
4 Helene Benfeldt OO 00:42:35 +8:15 UFK  
5 Gunner Aaskov Odense OK 00:47:28 +13:08 H65  
6 Gunnar Christiansen OPI 00:47:31 +13:11 UFK  
7 Jane Hansen Odense OK 00:48:21 +14:01 D45 Klubmester
8 Bjørn Jørgensen Vestsjælland OK 00:55:01 +20:41 UFK  
9 Jette Bønløkke Post Odense OK 00:57:53 +23:33 D45  
10 Olav Odgaard Odense OK 00:54:42 +20:22 H65  
             

Bane 4    3.0 km

         
             
(Startede: 2, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)        
             
1 Preben Christiansen Odense OK 00:37:50   H70 Klubmester
2 Carl Egon Berg Odense OK 00:57:35 +19:45 H70  
             

Bane 5    3.9 km

         
             
(Startede: 3, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)        
             
1 Mads Benfeldt Odense OK 00:27:56   H13/14 Klubmester
2 Esben Nielsen Odense OK 00:35:40 +7:44 H13/14  
- Allan Broholm UFK Ingen sluttid   UFK  
             

Bane 6    2.9 km

         
             
(Startede: 1, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)        
             
1 Jakob Benfeldt Odense OK 00:21:58   H11/12 Klubmester
             

Bane 7    2.4 km

         
             
(Startede: 2, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)        
             
1 Jonas Iversen Odense OK 00:21:18   H10 Klubmester
2 Conny Hansen UFK 00:25:12 +3:54 UFK