Resultater 08.06.2010



Elite A-kort A-lang B C Begynder Veteran

Elite

  (Startede: 10, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)

   1. Thomas Skovenborg           Ok Pan                        46.21
   2. Lars Lindegaard Mikkelsen   Svendborg OK                  49.02     +2.41
   3. Thomas Aarup Hansen         Odense OK                     55.11     +8.50
   4. Kim Kongstad                Odense OK                     57.47    +11.26
   5. René Wilhardt               Svendborg OK                  59.23    +13.02
   6. Asmus Asmussen              Svendborg OK                1.01.49    +15.28
   7. Thomas Brinck               Svendborg OK                1.02.32    +16.11
   8. Henrik Knudsen              OK Melfar                   1.04.18    +17.57
   9. Robert Mortensen            OK Gorm                     1.06.16    +19.55
  10. Cæcilie R. Christoffersen   Svendborg OK                1.07.13    +20.52

Elite A-kort A-lang B C Begynder Veteran

A-kort

  (Startede: 59, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)

   1. Rasmus Fabrievos            Odense Ok                     32.54
   2. H. V. Jensen                Odense OK                     34.22     +1.28
   3. Laura Bjerre                Ingen klub                    35.33     +2.39
   4. Claus Jacobsen              Odense OK                     36.16     +3.22
   5. Ellen Skovbjerg Christensen Odense OK                     36.44     +3.50
   6. Mikkel Jacobsen             Odense OK                     37.36     +4.42
   7. Bo Stjerne Thomsen          Ingen klub                    38.42     +5.48
   8. Wolfgang Schulz             Odense OK                     39.09     +6.15
   9. Johanne Gydensen            OK Melfar                     39.10     +6.16
  10. Jørgen Olesen               OPI                           39.12     +6.18
  11. Steen Egedesø               Odense OK                     39.13     +6.19
  12. Lone Fyhn Olesen            OPI                           39.49     +6.55
  13. Loise Amstrup               Svendborg OK                  40.18     +7.24
  14. Peter W. Steffensen         Svendborg OK                  40.49     +7.55
  15. Helge Hansen                OPI                           40.56     +8.02
  16. Jørgen Stamp                Odense OK                     41.10     +8.16
  16. Kurt Petersen               OPI                           41.10     +8.16
  18. Søren Mikkelsen             OK Melfar                     41.26     +8.32
  19. Leif Skovgaard Knudsen      Faaborg OK                    41.53     +8.59
  20. Louise Løvendahl            Odense OK                     41.54     +9.00
  21. Rasmus Lunding Henriksen    Svendborg OK                  43.14    +10.20
  21. Sofie Banke                 Svendborg OK                  43.14    +10.20
  23. Jette Bønløkke Post         Odense OK                     43.18    +10.24
  24. Michael Vainio-Pedersen     Odense OK                     43.41    +10.47
  25. Rolf Fagerberg              Odense OK                     44.23    +11.29
  26. Lis Knudsen                 Faabork OK                    44.24    +11.30
  26. Lisbeth Skovbjerg           Odense OK                     44.24    +11.30
  28. Gunner Aaskov               Odense OK                     44.35    +11.41
  29. Hans Larsen                 Faaborg OK                    44.45    +11.51
  30. Leif Kristensen             Faaborg OK                    45.09    +12.15
  31. Henning Larsen              Horsens                       45.13    +12.19
  32. Bjarne Rasmussen            OPI                           45.33    +12.39
  33. Arne Brage                  OK Melfar                     46.03    +13.09
  34. Jens M. Ibsen               Svendborg OK                  46.18    +13.24
  35. Anita Lunding               Svendborg OK                  47.19    +14.25
  36. Jørgen Voigt Arnsted        Odense OK                     47.36    +14.42
  37. Inge Thorsen                Odense OK                     48.27    +15.33
  38. Aksel Skovlyst              Faaborg OK                    48.31    +15.37
  39. Lise Nielsen                HTF                           48.35    +15.41
  40. Holger Mikkelsen            Odense OK                     49.24    +16.30
  41. Nina Lunding Henriksen      Svendborg OK                  50.41    +17.47
  42. Erik Junker                 OK Melfar                     51.12    +18.18
  43. Tanya Prokhorova            HTF                           51.18    +18.24
  44. Knud Erik Thomsen           Svendborg OK                  52.04    +19.10
  45. Laura Banke                 Svendborg OK                  54.09    +21.15
  46. Finn Henriksen              Svendborg OK                  54.12    +21.18
  47. Annette Færing              Svendborg OK                  54.22    +21.28
  48. Finn Junker                 OK Melfar                     56.51    +23.57
  49. Gunnar Christiansen         OPI                           57.28    +24.34
  50. Bent Jacobsen               Kolding OK                    57.54    +25.00
  51. Hanne Vest                  Svendborg OK                  59.21    +26.27
  52. Bodil Christensen           OK Melfar                   1.00.27    +27.33
  53. Bent Schou                  OPI                         1.00.32    +27.38
  54. Frank Petersen              Faaborg OK                  1.00.42    +27.48
  55. Lene Banke                  Svendborg OK                1.01.38    +28.44
  56. Helene Benfeldt             Odense OK                   1.03.22    +30.28
  57. Lotte M Jensen              Ok Melfar                   1.03.53    +30.59
  58. Niels Andersen              Odense OK                   1.11.26    +38.32
  59. Lisbeth A Vest              Svendborg OK                1.22.10    +49.16

Elite A-kort A-lang B C Begynder Veteran

A-lang

  (Startede: 36, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 1)

   1. Thomas Knudsen              OK Melfar                     37.25
   2. Rasmus Iversen              Odense OK                     40.05     +2.40
   3. Allan Grundsøe              Odense OK                     44.09     +6.44
   4. Maja Bramming               Odense OK                     44.45     +7.20
   5. Niels Brage                 OK Melfar                     45.03     +7.38
   6. Kim Birkerød                HPRD/ROID                     45.55     +8.30
   7. Tommy Toftegaard            Ingen klub                    47.29    +10.04
   8. Kresten Madsen              Odense OK                     47.53    +10.28
   9. Merete Spangsberg           Odense OK                     48.16    +10.51
  10. Steen Rinhard Kirkegaard    Svendborg OK                  48.38    +11.13
  11. Torben Rasmussen            Odense OK                     49.05    +11.40
  12. Per Storm Hansen            Svendborg OK                  49.40    +12.15
  13. Mikkel Hansen               Oure                          49.46    +12.21
  14. Gert Pedersen               OK Melfar                     49.59    +12.34
  15. Asger Skovbjerg             Odense OK                     50.22    +12.57
  16. Poul Svendsen               Svendborg OK                  50.34    +13.09
  17. Terkel Gydesen              OK Melfar                     50.35    +13.10
  18. Uffe Sudergaard             OK Melfar                     50.36    +13.11
  19. Bjarne Andersen             Svendborg OK                  50.39    +13.14
  20. Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen    OPI                           52.26    +15.01
  21. Esben Seest Nielsen         Odense OK                     53.08    +15.43
  22. Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt     Odense OK                     53.09    +15.44
  23. Pernille Spangsberg         Odense OK                     54.05    +16.40
  24. Kent Christensen            Svendborg OK                  54.41    +17.16
  25. Carsten Lausten             Odense OK                     55.11    +17.46
  26. Per Søgaard                 Odense OK                     55.12    +17.47
  27. Jens Christian Hvelplund    Odense OK                     56.28    +19.03
  28. Tine Hansen                 Odense                        57.21    +19.56
  29. Bjørn R. Christoffersen     Svendborg OK                  57.53    +20.28
  30. Adam Krog Mathiasen         Odense OK                     58.32    +21.07
  31. Gitte R. Christoffersen     Svendborg OK                1.00.37    +23.12
  32. Alex Bruun                  OK Melfar                   1.04.20    +26.55
  33. Pia Hammerich               Odense OK                   1.04.21    +26.56
  34. Christian Hauschildt        Odense OK                   1.12.01    +34.36
  35. Erling Larson               Ingen klub                  1.14.32    +37.07
  DSQ Rune Nielsen                Odense OK                Diskvalificeret

Elite A-kort A-lang B C Begynder Veteran

B

  (Startede: 20, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 1)

   1. Henrik Husted               Ringe Kost                    36.31
   2. Frederik Jensen             OK Melfar                     37.06       +35
   3. Malte Jensen                OK Melfar                     37.33     +1.02
   4. Jonas Iversen               Odense OK                     38.58     +2.27
   5. Anders Lunding Henriksen    Svendborg OK                  41.59     +5.28
   6. Dorte Damsgaard             OK Melfar                     44.25     +7.54
   7. Henning Hedemann            Faaborg OK                    46.30     +9.59
   8. Peter Stoldt                Ingen klub                    47.05    +10.34
   9. Søren G. Nielsen            Odense OK                     48.06    +11.35
  10. Rene Vestergaard            Odense OK                     51.32    +15.01
  11. Carsten Grandby             Faaborg OK                    52.07    +15.36
  12. Carl Christian Gydesen      OK Melfar                     54.33    +18.02
  13. Hanne Madsen                Multiatleterne              1.00.00    +23.29
  14. Anna Rosendal               OK Melfar                   1.00.45    +24.14
  15. Erik La Cour                Ingen klub                  1.04.07    +27.36
  16. Mathias Aagren Madsen       Odense OK                   1.04.08    +27.37
  17. Dorte Jensen                Odense OK                   1.08.05    +31.34
  18. Lisa Bruun                  OK Melfar                   1.10.27    +33.56
  19. Ernst Hjernø                Odense OK                   1.11.58    +35.27
  DSQ Jesper Løventofe            Ingen klub               Diskvalificeret

Elite A-kort A-lang B C Begynder Veteran

C

  (Startede: 13, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 2)

   1. Casper Høj Madsen           Odense OK                     39.26
   2. Jonas Lindegaard Mikkelsen  Svendborg OK                  44.57     +5.31
   3. Joakim Wilhardt             Svendborg OK                  47.00     +7.34
   4. Birthe Pedersen             Odense OK                     49.15     +9.49
   5. Tea Madsen                  Ingen klub                    50.50    +11.24
   6. Maria Thistrup              OK Melfar                     57.25    +17.59
   7. Jens-Christian H.Hagelsø    Ringe Kost                  1.02.36    +23.10
   8. Amalie Rosendal             OK Melfar                   1.03.37    +24.11
   9. Sanne Bruun                 OK Melfar                   1.15.17    +35.51
  10. Mads Mikkelsen              OK Melfar                   1.17.40    +38.14
  11. Torben Poulsen              Svendborg OK                1.24.44    +45.18
  DSQ Amalie Linaa                Ringe Kost               Diskvalificeret
  DSQ Kristian                    Ingen klub               Diskvalificeret

Elite A-kort A-lang B C Begynder Veteran

Begynder

  (Startede: 21, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)

   1. Casper Leo Madsen           Odense OK                     20.23
   2. Jonas Lauritzen             ROID                          22.32     +2.09
   3. Emil Hjernø                 Odense OK                     23.39     +3.16
   4. Jacob H. Nielsen            Ingen klub                    24.51     +4.28
   5. Hedvig Gydesen              OK Melfar                     26.27     +6.04
   6. Mathias Klose               OPI                           28.54     +8.31
   7. Asmus Seest Nielsen         Anden klub                    29.21     +8.58
   8. Lene Sander                 Ingen klub                    31.41    +11.18
   9. Christian Larsen            Odense OK                     31.55    +11.32
  10. Peter Hedemann              Faaborg OK                    33.48    +13.25
  11. Maugnus Klose               OPI                           34.58    +14.35
  12. Nicki Holm                  Ringe Kost                    37.02    +16.39
  13. Emma Junker                 Ok Melfar                     40.53    +20.30
  14. Astrid Vigelsø              Svendborg OK                  42.29    +22.06
  15. Emilie Olesen og Ane FredborgMultiatleterne                44.15    +23.52
  16. Anna Bomme Ousager          Ingen klub                    46.37    +26.14
  17. Zara Thistrup               OK Melfar                     48.36    +28.13
  18. ST-RO-KE-JA                 Ringe kostskole               50.07    +29.44
  19. Lina Grandby                Faaborg OK                    50.27    +30.04
  20. Daniel Kampmann Olesen      Multiatleterne                57.02    +36.39
  21. Hans Christian Plange                                     57.04    +36.41

Elite A-kort A-lang B C Begynder Veteran

Veteran

  (Startede: 5, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)

   1. Ole Balslev - UFK           Odense OK                     37.19
   2. Musse Brage                 OK Melfar                     39.58     +2.39
   3. Kjeld Frimuth               Odense OK                     42.39     +5.20
   4. Inger Andersen              Faaborg OK                    54.28    +17.09
   5. Tove Skovlyst               Faaborg OK                  1.01.58    +24.39