Resultater 17.06.2010



A-kort A-lang B C Begynder Veteran Elite

A-kort

  (Startede: 53, Udgået: 3, Diskvalificeret: 1)

   1. Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt     Odense OK                     30.00
   2. Claus Jacobsen              Odense OK                     32.13     +2.13
   3. Malte Jensen                OK Melfar                     34.49     +4.49
   4. Louise Løvendahl            Odense OK                     34.55     +4.55
   5. Jørgen Olesen               OPI                           34.58     +4.58
   6. Mikkel Jacobsen             Odense OK                     34.59     +4.59
   7. Lone Fyhn Olesen            OPI                           35.34     +5.34
   8. Wolfgang Schulz             Odense OK                     36.27     +6.27
   9. H. V. Jensen                Odense OK                     36.53     +6.53
  10. Steen Egedesø               Odense OK                     36.58     +6.58
  11. Ellen Skovbjerg Christensen Odense OK                     37.31     +7.31
  12. Bjarne Rasmussen            OPI                           37.46     +7.46
  13. Leif Skovgaard Knudsen      Faaborg OK                    38.53     +8.53
  14. Henning Larsen              Horsens                       39.08     +9.08
  15. Kurt Petersen               OPI                           39.09     +9.09
  16. Rolf Fagerberg              Odense OK                     39.16     +9.16
  17. Lis Knudsen                 Faaborg OK                    40.05    +10.05
  18. Jørgen Stamp                Odense OK                     40.28    +10.28
  19. Finn Henriksen              Svendborg OK                  40.51    +10.51
  20. Anita Lunding               Svendborg OK                  41.00    +11.00
  21. Torsten Boe Larsen          Odense OK                     41.53    +11.53
  22. Arne Brage                  OK Melfar                     42.53    +12.53
  23. Anne Mølgaard Nielsen       Odense OK                     42.56    +12.56
  24. Palle Møller Nielsen        Odense OK                     45.08    +15.08
  25. Jørgen Voigt Arnsted        Odense OK                     45.35    +15.35
  26. Jens M. Ibsen               Svendborg OK                  45.49    +15.49
  27. Dennis Nielsen              Odense OK                     45.55    +15.55
  28. Tanya Prokhorova            HTF                           46.15    +16.15
  29. Lisa Bruun                  OK Melfar                     46.18    +16.18
  30. Lotte Jensen                OK Melfar                     46.30    +16.30
  31. Nina Lunding Henriksen      Svendborg OK                  47.18    +17.18
  32. Sofie Banke                 Svendborg OK                  47.49    +17.49
  33. Hans Larsen                 Faaborg OK                    48.07    +18.07
  34. Lise Nielsen                HTF                           48.20    +18.20
  35. Gitte Nielsen               Odense OK                     48.24    +18.24
  36. Leif Kristensen             Faaborg OK                    48.41    +18.41
  37. Holger Mikkelsen            Odense OK                     48.54    +18.54
  38. Finn Junker                 OK-Melfar                     49.30    +19.30
  39. Knud Erik Thomsen           Svendborg OK                  49.35    +19.35
  40. Inge Thorsen                Odense OK                     49.53    +19.53
  41. Laura Banke                 Svendbork Ok                  51.25    +21.25
  42. Bent Jacobsen               KOK                           54.17    +24.17
  43. Frank Petersen              Faaborg OK                    56.40    +26.40
  44. Annette Færing              Svendborg OK                  58.40    +28.40
  45. Aksel Skovlyst              Faaborg OK                  1.00.40    +30.40
  46. Bent Schou                  OPI                         1.00.46    +30.46
  47. Erik Junker                 OK-Melfar                   1.01.46    +31.46
  48. Gunnar Christiansen         OPI                         1.05.44    +35.44
  49. Jette Bønløkke Post         Odense OK                   1.14.03    +44.03
  DSQ Bo Stjerne Thomsen          Odense OK                Diskvalificeret
Udgået Lisbeth Skovbjerg           Odense OK                    Udgået
Udgået Svend Johansen              Svendborg OK                 Udgået
Udgået Bente Bork Rasmussen        OPI                          Udgået

A-kort A-lang B C Begynder Veteran Elite

A-lang

  (Startede: 25, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 4)

   1. Terkel Gydesen              OK Melfar                     39.06
   2. Allan Grundsøe              Odense OK                     40.12     +1.06
   3. Thomas Knudsen              OK Melfar                     41.26     +2.20
   4. Steen R Kirkegaard          Svendborg OK                  42.13     +3.07
   5. Gert Pedersen               OK Melfar                     44.14     +5.08
   6. Kent Christensen            Svendborg OK                  46.25     +7.19
   7. Adam Krog Mathiasen         Odense OK                     46.48     +7.42
   8. Gitte R. Christoffersen     Svendborg OK                  48.42     +9.36
   9. Thomas Sørensen             Melfar OK                     48.46     +9.40
  10. Asger Skovbjerg             Odense OK                     49.01     +9.55
  11. Per Storm Hansen            Svendborg OK                  49.39    +10.33
  12. Esben Seest Nielsen         Odense OK                     49.47    +10.41
  13. Pernille Spangsberg         Odense OK                     50.30    +11.24
  14. Alex Bruun                  OK Melfar                     52.36    +13.30
  15. Bjørn R. Christoffersen     Svendborg OK                  53.02    +13.56
  16. Uffe Sudergaard             OK Melfar                     53.16    +14.10
  17. Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen    OPI                           53.35    +14.29
  18. Steen vestergaard           Odense OK                     56.48    +17.42
  19. Jens Christian Hvelplund    Odense OK                   1.01.17    +22.11
  20. Pia Hammerich               Odense OK                   1.05.39    +26.33
  21. Verner Jensen               OK Melfar                   1.05.51    +26.45
  DSQ Tommy Toftegaard            Ingen klub               Diskvalificeret
  DSQ Erling Larsson              Anden klub               Diskvalificeret
  DSQ Torben Rasmussen            Odense OK                Diskvalificeret
  DSQ Katalin Kongstad            Odense OK                Diskvalificeret

A-kort A-lang B C Begynder Veteran Elite

B

  (Startede: 15, Udgået: 1, Diskvalificeret: 1)

   1. Jonas Iversen               Odense OK                     40.56
   2. Henning Hedemann            Faaborg OK                    44.52     +3.56
   3. Dorte Damsgaard             OK Melfar                     45.15     +4.19
   4. Kim Stærk Larsen            Ingen klub                    47.59     +7.03
   5. Theresa Lang Olesen         Ingen klub                    48.44     +7.48
   6. Søren G. Nielsen            Odense OK                     49.06     +8.10
   7. Carl Christian Gydesen      OK Melfar                     51.25    +10.29
   8. Anders Lunding Henriksen    Svendborg OK                  52.23    +11.27
   9. Mathias Aagren Madsen       Odense OK                     52.47    +11.51
  10. Hanne Madsen                Multiatleterne                59.02    +18.06
  11. Mariane B. larsen           Ingen klub                  1.02.27    +21.31
  12. Sanne Bruun                 OK Melfar                   1.12.53    +31.57
  13. Anne Mette Bruun            OK Melfar                   1.13.09    +32.13
Udgået Carsten Albertsen           Ingen klub                   Udgået
  DSQ Ernst Hjernø                Odense OK                Diskvalificeret

A-kort A-lang B C Begynder Veteran Elite

C

  (Startede: 6, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)

   1. Jesper Dahl Jensen          Ingen klub                    39.34
   2. Frank jensen                Ingen klub                    39.35        +1
   3. Joakim Wilhardt             Svendborg OK                  44.16     +4.42
   4. Jacob H. Nielsen                                          50.36    +11.02
   5. Birthe Pedersen Jacobsen    Odense OK                     54.24    +14.50
   6. Lene Sander                 Ingen klub                  1.03.28    +23.54

A-kort A-lang B C Begynder Veteran Elite

Begynder

  (Startede: 16, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)

   1. Jonas Lauritzen             ROID                          12.51
   2. Frank Jensen                Ingen klub                    14.09     +1.18
   2. Jesper D. Jensen            Ingen klub                    14.09     +1.18
   4. Hedvig Gydesen              OK Melfar                     15.33     +2.42
   5. Emil Hjernø                 Odense OK                     17.50     +4.59
   6. Asmus Seest Nielsen         Odense OK                     19.53     +7.02
   7. Frederik Jensby             Odense OK                     21.47     +8.56
   8. Jacob Jensby                Odense OK                     23.10    +10.19
   9. Peter Hedemann              Faaborg OK                    24.10    +11.19
  10. Emilie Harmann Olesen       Multiatleterne                24.23    +11.32
  11. Morten Nielsen              Odense OK                     25.38    +12.47
  12. Astrid Vigelsø              Svendborg OK                  27.56    +15.05
  13. Anne Fredriksen             Odense OK                     30.48    +17.57
  14. Karen Frederiksen           Odense OK                     30.59    +18.08
  15. Anna Bomme Ousager          Ingen klub                    32.15    +19.24
  16. Amanda Hedemann             Faaborg OK                    32.44    +19.53

A-kort A-lang B C Begynder Veteran Elite

Veteran

  (Startede: 7, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)

   1. Ole Balslev - UFK           Odense OK                     19.54
   2. Inger Andersen              Faaborg OK                    30.03    +10.09
   3. Musse Brage                 OK Melfar                     32.49    +12.55
   4. Kjeld Frimuth               Odense OK                     34.55    +15.01
   5. Vagn Frederiksen            Odense OK                     38.09    +18.15
   6. Jens Bonnicksen             OPI                           40.53    +20.59
   7. Tove Skovlyst               Faaborg OK                    41.19    +21.25

A-kort A-lang B C Begynder Veteran Elite

Elite

  (Startede: 11, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)

   1. Lars Peter Ellekilde        Odense OK                     45.20
   2. Rasmus Sørensen             Melfar OK                     55.19     +9.59
   3. Claus Flack Christensen     OK FROS                       55.53    +10.33
   4. Henrik Knudsen              OK Melfar                     56.22    +11.02
   5. René Wilhardt               Svendborg OK                  56.50    +11.30
   6. Tommy Iversen               Odense OK                     56.57    +11.37
   7. Thomas Aarup Hansen         Odense OK                     58.11    +12.51
   8. Kim Kongstad                Odense OK                     58.39    +13.19
   9. Thomas Brinck               Svendborg OK                  59.25    +14.05
  10. Cæcilie R. Christoffersen   Svendborg OK                  59.55    +14.35
  11. Nikolaj Wilhardt            Svendborg OK                1.13.10    +27.50